Sunday, March 18, 2018

Juicy Beach

Lineup: Robbie Rivera – Kryder – Tom Staar
David Tort – Croatia Squad – The Cube Guys – NXNY
Sted-E & Hybrid Heights – Benny Camaro & Alexander Orue

Location: National Hotel

Hours: TBA

Wednesday, March 21, 2018

DJ Mag 

When: Wednesday, Mar 21, 2018 12:00 PM (Doors open at 12:00 PM)

Lineup:  Alan Walker, The Black Madonna, Camelphat, Claptone, Ellen Alien, Fedde Le Grand, Lost Frequencies, Mat.Joe, Yotto and Special Guests

Ticket Price: $30.00  $1,500.00

Door Time: 12:00 PM

Restrictions: 21 & over

Where: Kimpton Surfcomber Hotel 1717 Collins Avenue Miami Beach, 33139

Thursday, March 22, 2018

Rapture Electronic Music Festival

Lineup: Luciano, Guy Gerber, Chris Liebing, Art Department, Butch, MANFLY [Audiofly + M.A.N.D.Y], Marco Faraone, Archie Hamilton, ZIP, RPR Soundsystem (Petre Inspirescu, Rhadoo, Raresh), tINI, Ion Ludwig, Sammy Dee, DeWalta, Cristi Cons, Hernan Cattaneo, Nick Warren, Yotto, Danny Howells, Guy Mantzur, Eelke Kleijn

Location: Historic Virginia Key Beach Park

Hours: 7am – 3am

Ticket Link: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1039029

Thursday, March 22, 2018

Kaskade presents SunSoaked Miami

Lineup: Kaskade + TBA

Location: 1 Hotel South Beach 2341 Collins Avenue

Hours: 12pm – 11pm

Ticket Link: SOLD OUT

MK Area 10 Pool Party

Lineup: MK, Camelphat, Solardo, Latmun, Will Clarke, Carabetta & Doons, KC Lights, & VERY Special Surprise Guest
Location: National Hotel – South Beach
Hours: 2pm – 11pm
Ticket Link: http://revolution935.electrostub.com/event.cfm?cart&showTimingID=192954

NGHTMRE & SLANDER present GUD Vibrations Boat Party

Lineup: NGHTMRE b2b SLANDER, Ekali, Krane, Dombresky, Rickyxsan, Wavedash 

Location: Sea Isle Marina, Pier 1

Hours: 1pm – 6pm

Ticket Link: http://gudvibrations.com/miami

Friday, March 23, 2018

Chuckie & Friends

Lineup: Chuckie, NERVO, Alex Sensation, EDX, Jay Hardway

Location: National Hotel 1677 Collins Avenue Miami Beach, FL 33139

Hours: 2pm – 11pm

Ticket Linkhttp://revolution935.electrostub.com/event.cfm?key=4TTLtVA8P9&cart&showTimingID=193213

Friday, March 23, 2018

Hot Since 82 presents KNEE DEEP (MMW 2018)

Lineup: Hot Since 82, Kerri Chandler, Matthias Tanzmann, Butch, La Fleur

Location: Heart Nightclub Roof Patio 50 NE 11 Street, Miami, FL 33132

Hours: 11pm – Late

Ticket Linkhttps://tickets.heartnightclub.com/details/5a1316b518454070326c4c28

Saturday, March 24, 2018

Sander van Doorn: A Miami Special

Lineup: Sander van Doorn, Antoine Delvig, BLR, David Tort, Loud Luxury, Madison Mars, Maurice West, Moguai, Zonderling

Location: Spinnin Hotel at Nautilus 1825 Collins Avenue, Miami Beach, FL

Hours: 12pm

Ticket Linkhttps://www.tixr.com/groups/spinninhotel/events/sander-van-doorn-a-miami-special-7673

Saturday, March 24, 2018

No Sugar Added Miami 2018

Lineup: TBA

Location: 1 Hotel South Beach

Hours: TBA

Ticket Linkhttps://www.tixr.com/groups/1hotel/events/no-sugar-added-miami-2018-7841

Saturday, March 24, 2018

2018: A Bass Odyssey

Lineup: Adventure Club, Borgore, Kayzo, Snails, Svdden Death, Lyon

Location: RC Cola Plant 550 NW 24th St, Miami, FL 33127

Hours: 9pm – 4am

Ticket Linkhttps://www.tixr.com/groups/diskolab/events/2018-a-bass-odyssey-7989

Sunday, March 25, 2018

Subliminal Sessions Pool Party with Erick Morillo

Lineup: Erick Morillo, Harry Romero, Prok I Fitch, Gene Farris, Junolarc, Patrick M, Dean Mickoski, Antranig

Location: Surfcomber Hotel 1717 Collins Avenue Miami Beach, FL 33139

Hours: 12pm

Ticket Linkhttp://miamimusicpartners.electrostub.com/event.cfm?cart&showTimingID=190923

 

Anjunabeach Miami
Presented by DISKOLAB
Location: 1 Hotel South Beach, Miami, FL
Lineup: ALPHA 9, Fatum vs. Judad, Genis & Sunny Lax, Grum, Jason Ross, Jaytech, Oliver Smith, Spencer Brown
Hours: Sun Mar 25 at 12:00pm EDT Ages 21 & over
(Visited 487 time, 1 visit today)