Ultra Music Festival set times


[h=2]thanks to iEnlive for this info!!!!

Friday, March 23, 2012[/h]Main Stage (in running order):
Tiesto – 10:30
Skrillex – 9:10
Afrojack – 7:45
Benny Benassi – 6:40
Martin Solveig – 5:40
Nicky Romero – 4:40
The Knocks – 4:00
Live Stage (in running order):
Pretty Lights – 11:00
Kraftwerk – 9:30
Miike Snow – 8:10
New Order – 6:40
Neon Indian – 5:20
Afrobeta – 4:40
Jack Beats – 4:00
Alex Metric – 7:40
Carl Cox & Friends (in running order):
Carl Cox – 10:00
Richie Hawtin – 8:00
Loco Dice – 06:30
Dubfire – 5:00
Jon Rundell – 04:00
UMF Korea (in running order):
Wolfgang Gartner – 11:10
Dada Life – 10:20
Groove Armada (DJ Set) – 9:20
Dirty South – 8:20
Porter Robinson – 7:30
Madeon – 6:40
Chris Lake – 5:50
Michael Woods – 5:00
Tommy Trash – 4:00
UMF Worldwide (in running order):
Nobody Beats The Drum – 11:00
DJ Muggs – 10:00
Camo & Krooked – 9:00
Treasure Fingers – 8:00
Alvin Risk – 7:00
MiM0sa – 6:00
Paper Diamond – 5:00
Kissy Sell Out – 4:00
UMF Radio (in running order):
Krafty Kuts – 11:00
Carbon Airways – 10:20
Plump DJs – 9:00
Stanton Warriors – 8:00
DJ Icey – 7:00
Deekline – 6:00
Sandro Silva – 5:00
Pierce Fulton – 4:00
BAO Dome (in running order):
Electric Soulside – 11:00
Swanky Tunes – 10:00
Jefr Tale – 9:00
Spencer & Hill – 8:00
Richard Dinsdale – 7:00
Hatiras – 6:00
Jeremy Olander – 5:00
Luke da Duke – 4:00
Eco Village (in running order):
James Nao b2b Teezy Milhoan – 11:30
Aleksus Sanchez – 10:45
The Flash Brothers – 10:00
Flynn Nolan – 9:15
Andrew Parsons – 8:30
Swanky Jones – 7:45
Spinfantastic – 7:00
SanedracHunter – 6:15
Troy Kurtz – 5:30
DJ Influence – 4:45
Roman Nicolai – 4:00
[h=2]Saturday, March 24, 2012[/h]Main Stage (in running order):
Avicii – 11:00
Justice – 9:40
Fatboy Slim – 8:10
Duck Sauce – 6:45
Laidback Luke – 5:30
Erick Morillo – 4:25
Hardwell – 3:20
A-Trak – 2:20
Zedd – 1:25
Alex Metric – 12:45
DJ Koo – 12:00
Live Stage (in running order):
2manydjs LIVE – 11:00
DJ Shadow – 9:30
M83. – 8:00
Metronomy – 6:30
Little Dragon – 5:00
Digitalism DJ Set – 3:30
Carbon Airways – 2:10
Mord Fustang – 12:00
Miss Nine – 12:55
Carl Cox & Friends (in running order):
Sven Vath – 9:30
Carl Cox – 7:30
Magda – 6:00
Seth Troxler – 4:30
Cassy – 3:00
Yousef – 2:00
Maetrik – 1:00
UMF Brazil (in running order):
Borgore – 11:00
Datsik – 10:00
Andy C – 9:00
Pendulum DJ Set – 8:00
Flux Bavillion b2b Doctor P – 6:30
12th Planet – 5:00
Zeds Dead – 4:00
Skream! + Benga – 3:00
Mt. Ede – 2:00
Big Chocolate – 1:00
High Contrast b2b Netsky – 12:00
Annie Mac (in running order):
Annie Mac – 11:00
Dillon Francis – 10:00
Busy P – 9:00
Switch – 8:00
Sinden – 7:00
Brodinski – 6:00
Gesaffelstein – 5:00
Nadastrom – 4:00
Tensnake – 2:00
Jackmaster – 12:00
UMF Radio (in running order):
Phunk Investigation – 11:00
Beltek 0 10:00
RioTGeaR – 8:00
Sydney Blu – 7:00
Nate Campbell – 6:00
Noel Sanger – 5:00
Lance Blaise & Gabriel Ben – 9:00
Rod B. & Re Dupre – 4:00
IDeaL & J-Break – 3:00
Pedro M – 2:00
Jefferson Funk – 1:00
Laura of Miami – 12:00
BAO Dome (in running order):
Felguk – 11:00
Sultan & Ned Shephard – 10:00
Sidney Samson – 9:00
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike – 8:00
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 7:00
Deniz Koyu – 6:00
NERVO – 5:00
Elio Riso – 4:00
Junior Sanchez – 3:00
Felix Cartal – 2:00
Bassjackers – 1:00
Rodrigo Viera & Ferris – 12:00
Eco Village (in running order):
Transoverland – 11:30
Gypsy – 10:45
DJ Xta-C – 10:00
Subguys – 9:15
DJ Stellar – 8:30
Jeff Thompson – 7:45
Bass Control – 7:00
Kimmie Page – 6:15
SpinnZinn – 5:30
Christopher James – 4:45
Rhoan Troy – 4:00
Richard Fraioli – 3:15
Jakpot – 2:30
Foniko – 1:45
CO/OP – 1:00
Lazerdisk Party SEx – 12:30
Professor Genius Brains – 12:00
[h=2]Sunday, March 25, 2012[/h]Main Stage (in running order):
Armin van Buuren – 10:00
David Guetta – 8:50
Kaskade – 7:40
Fedde le Grand – 6:30
Knife Party – 5:25
Steve Aoki – 4:20
Dev – 4:05
Cazzette – 3:00
Bingo Players – 2:00
Cedric Gervais – 1:00
Shut Da Mouth – 12:00
Live Stage (in running order):
Bassnectar – 10:00
Chase & Status – 8:45
Bloody Beetroots – 7:20
Magnetic Man – 6:00
Katy B – 5:40
Flying Lotus – 4:40
SBTRKT Live – 3:30
Big Gigantic – 2:15
Savoy Live – 1:00
Keys n Krates – 12:00
ASOT 550 (in running order):
ATB – 10:00
Gareth Emery – 9:00
Armin van Buuren – 8:00
Ferry Corsten – 7:00
Dash Berlin – 6:00
Sander van Doorn – 5:00
Cosmic Gate – 4:00
Tritonal – 3:00
Jochen Miller – 2:00
Marcus Schossow – 1:00
Eco – 12:00
UMF Ibiza (in running order):
Adam Beyer – 10:00
John Digweed – 9:00
Gui Boratto – 8:00
Steve Lawler – 7:00
Joris Voorn – 6:00
Nic Fanciulli – 5:00
Layo & Bushwacka! – 4:00
Popof – 3:00
Remo – 2:00
RioTGeaR – 1:00
Gelabert – 12:00
UMF Worldwide (in running order):
Seth Troxler – 10:00
Jamie Jones – 9:00
Damian Lazarus – 8:00
Art Department – 7:00
Lee Foss – 6:00
Maya Jane Coles – 5:00
Tale of Us – 4:00
Deniz Kurtel Live – 3:00
Renato Ratier – 2:00
Ammie Graves – 1:00
Christopher James – 12:00
UMF Radio (in running order):
Mykris – 9:45
Rodrigo Viera & Ferris – 8:45
Afrobeta – 8:00
Jes Live – 7:00
Ranidu – 6:00
Cato K – 5:00
Metaphysical – 4:00
Proxxy & Lantern – 3:00
Hil Huerta – 2:00
Jared Coetzee – 1:00
Lightfield Luve – 12:30
DJ Wags – 12:00
BAO Dome (in running order):
Jelo – 10:00
Lazy Rich – 9:00
Stripe – 7:00
Hard Rock Sofa – 6:00
Stefano Noferini – 5:00
Manuel De La Mare & Alex Kenji – 4:00
Paul Thomas – 3:00
Joe Bermudez – 2:00
Love & Light – 1:00
BAO Dome (in running order):
DMP – 10:30
Roe Revolution – 10:00
Ryan Morales – 9:15
Dabura – 8:30
Jason Daniel – 7:45
Bishope Magnetic – 7:00
Wyzzard & Hyro – 6:15
Kcis – 5:30
Shira – Masss – 4:45
N3ako – 4:00
Shwann – 3:15
Bass Nacho – 2:30
Andreas Fresko – 1:45
Hugh Cleal – 1:00
Vida & Hannah Rad – 12:30
Darick Gyorgy – 12:00

Previous Dance Music’s biggest names battle it out on the soccer field during Miami Music Week
Next House mix by Snoop Dogg!!!!!

No Comment

Leave a reply